Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Spars – Leotar 85 : 83 Subota, 03.10.2020. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Borac – Sloboda Tuzla 70 : 82 Subota, 03.10.2020. 18:00h SD “Borac”, Banja Luka
Široki – Čelik 70 : 59 Subota, 03.10.2020. 18:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Promo D. Vakuf – Bratunac 72 : 60 Subota, 03.10.2020. 18:00h GSD Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf
Mladost – Bosna Royal 20 : 0 GSD Mrkonjić Grad, Mrkonjić Grad
Čapljina – Kakanj 67 : 70 Nedjelja, 04.10.2020. 18:00h GSD “Čapljina”, Čapljina
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Zrinjski – Promo D. Vakuf 84 : 82 Subota, 10.10.2020. 17:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Leotar – Široki 71 : 79 Subota, 10.10.2020. 17:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Bosna Royal – Čapljina 76 : 72 Subota, 10.10.2020. 17:00h KSC Skenderija, Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla – Kakanj 83 : 78 Subota, 10.10.2020. 19:00h SD “Mejdan”, Tuzla
Borac – Spars 85 : 93 Nedjelja, 11.10.2020. 19:30h SD “Borac”, Banja Luka
Bratunac – Mladost 71 : 72 Srijeda, 14.10.2020. 20:00h GSD Bratunac, Bratunac
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Spars – Sloboda Tuzla 94 : 78 Subota, 17.10.2020. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo” Sarajevo
Široki – Borac 86 : 75 Subota, 17.10.2020. 17:45h SD “Pecara” Široki Brijeg
Kakanj – Bosna Royal 91 : 85 Subota, 17.10.2020. 18:00h GSD Kakanj, Kakanj
Mladost – Zrinjski 77 : 82 Subota, 17.10.2020. 19:00h GSD Mrkonjić Grad, Mrkonjić Grad
Čapljina – Bratunac 96 : 79 Ponedjeljak, 19.10.2020. 19:00h GSD Čapljina, Čapljina
Promo D. Vakuf – Čelik 76 : 58 Nedjelja, 18.10.2020. 19:00h GSD Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf

Kolo 4

Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Spars – Široki 80 : 74 Subota, 24.10.2020. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo” Sarajevo
Leotar – Promo D. Vakuf 102 : 73 Subota, 24.10.2020. 19:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić” Trebinje
Bratunac – Kakanj 78 : 63 Nedjelja, 25.10.2020. 18:00h GSD Bratunac, Bratunac
Sloboda Tuzla – Bosna Royal 96 : 77 Nedjelja, 25.10.2020. 19:00h SD “Mejdan”, Tuzla
Zrinjski – Čapljina 74 : 71 Subota, 24.10.2020. 20:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Čelik – Mladost 91 : 76 Subota, 14.10.2020. 20:00h SD “Arena”, Zenica
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Široki – Sloboda Tuzla 88 : 85 Subota, 31.10.2020. 17:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Promo D. Vakuf – Borac 80 : 70 Subota, 31.10.2020. 19:00h GSD Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf
Mladost – Leotar 72 : 77 Subota, 31.10.2020. 19:00h GSD Mrkonjić Grad, Mrkonjić Grad
Čapljina – Čelik 80 : 75 Subota, 31.10.2020. 19:30h GSD Čapljina, Čapljina
Kakanj – Zrinjski 81 : 91 Subota, 31.10.2020. 19:00h GSD Kakanj, Kakanj
Bosna Royal – Bratunac 77 : 71 Srijeda, 16.12.2020. 17:00h KSC Skenderija, Sarajevo
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Spars – Promo D. Vakuf 83 : 82 Utorak, 03.11.2020. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Borac – Mladost 83 : 74 Subota, 07.11.2020. 19:00h SD Borac, Banja Luka
Čelik – Kakanj 96 : 75 Subota, 07.11.2020. 20:00h SD “Arena”, Zenica
Leotar – Čapljina 94 : 88 Subota, 07.11.2020. 19:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Sloboda Tuzla – Bratunac 79 : 83 Subota, 07.11.2020. 19:00h SD “Mejdan”, Tuzla
Zrinjski – Bosna Royal 76 : 86 Srijeda, 30.12.2020. 17:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Promo D. Vakuf – Široki 62 : 74 Srijeda, 16.12.2020. 17:00h GSD Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf
Mladost – Spars 69 : 81 Srijeda, 23.12.2020. 18:00h GSD Mrkonjić Grad, Mrkonjić Grad
Čapljina – Borac 95 : 68 Subota, 02.12.2020. 20:00h GSD Čapljina, Čapljina
Kakanj – Leotar 83 : 92 Nedjelja, 15.11.2020. 18:00h GSD Kakanj, Kakanj
Bosna Royal – Čelik 66 : 78 Subota, 14.11.2020. 17:00h KSC Skenderija, Sarajevo
Bratunac – Zrinjski 82 : 67 Srijeda, 09.12.2020. 18:00h GSD Bratunac, Bratunac
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Sloboda Tuzla – Zrinjski 101 : 108 Subota, 21.11.2020. 19:00h SD “Mejdan”, Tuzla
Čelik – Bratunac 83 : 80 Subota, 21.11.2020. 17:00h SD “Arena”, Zenica
Leotar – Bosna Royal 80 : 86 Subota, 21.11.2020. 19:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”
Borac – Kakanj 92 : 81 Ponedjeljak, 23.11.2020. 18:30h SD Borac, Banja Luka
Spars – Čapljina 92 : 67 Srijeda, 09.12.2020. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Široki – Mladost 86 : 74 Nedjelja, 22.11.2020. 18:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Promo D. Vakuf – Sloboda Tuzla 69 : 78 Subota, 05.12.2020. 17:00h GSD Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf
Čapljina – Široki 102 : 88 Nedjelja, 06.12.2020. 20:00h GSD Čapljina, Čapljina
Kakanj – Spars 84 : 83 Subota, 05.12.2020. 18:00h GSD Kakanj – Kakanj
Bosna Royal – Borac 71 : 76 Nedjelja, 06.12.2020. 17:00h KSC Skenderija
Bratunac – Leotar 85 : 74 Petak, 04.12.2020. 18:00h GSD Bratunac, Bratunac
Zrinjski – Čelik 85 : 80 Subota, 05.12.2020. 20:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Sloboda Tuzla – Čelik 61 : 67 Subota, 12.12.2020. 19:00h SD “Mejdan”, Tuzla
Leotar – Zrinjski 94 : 77 Subota, 12.12.2020. 17:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Borac – Bratunac 85 : 78 Subota, 12.12.2020. 20:00h SD Borac, Banja Luka
Široki – Kakanj 71 : 76 Subota, 12.12.2020. 18:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Spars – Bosna Royal 82 : 75 Subota, 12.12.2020. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Promo D. Vakuf – Mladost 66 : 73 Subota, 12.12.2020. 17:00h GSD Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Čapljina – Promo D. Vakuf 91 : 87 Nedjelja, 20.12.2020. 17:00h GSD Čapljina, Čapljina
Zrinjski – Borac 87 : 69 Subota, 19.12.2020. 20:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Mladost – Sloboda Tuzla 83 : 76 Subota, 19.12.2020. 18:00h SD Mrkonjić Grad, Mrkonjić Grad
Čelik – Leotar 75 : 78 Subota, 19.12.2020. 17:00h SD “Arena”, Zenica
Bratunac – Spars 53 : 92 Srijeda, 31.03.2021. 17:00h GSD Bratunac, Bratunac
Bosna Royal – Široki 80 : 71 Srijeda, 23.12.2020. 16:00h KSC Skenderija, Sarajevo
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Spars – Zrinjski 97 : 70 Subota, 26.12.2020. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Borac – Čelik 72 : 71 Subota, 26.12.2020. 20:00h SD Borac, Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla – Leotar 75 : 83 Subota, 26.12.2020. 19:00h SD “Mejdan”, Tuzla
Promo D. Vakuf – Kakanj 72 : 65 Subota, 26.12.2020. 20:00h GSD Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf
Mladost – Čapljina 81 : 86 Subota, 26.12.2020. 17:00h SD Mrkonjić Grad, Mrkonjić Grad
Široki – Bratunac 88 : 67 Srijeda, 24.02.2021. 18:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Čelik – Spars 74 : 65 Ponedjeljak, 30.12.2020. 17:00h SD “Arena”, Zenica
Zrinjski – Široki 96 : 90 Utorak, 05.01.2021. 20:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Bosna Royal – Promo D. Vakuf 68 : 71 Subota, 03.01.2021. 17:00h KSC Skenderija
Kakanj – Mladost 66 : 82 Subota, 03.01.2021. 17:00h GSD Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf
Leotar – Borac 83 : 81 Subota, 03.01.2021. 17:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Čapljina – Sloboda Tuzla 82 : 91 Srijeda, 13.01.2021. 19:00h GSD Čapljina, Čapljina
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Leotar – Spars 87 : 89 Subota, 09.01.2021. 17:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Čelik – Široki 99 : 94 Petak, 08.01.2021. 17:00h SD “Arena”, Zenica
Sloboda Tuzla – Borac 95 : 89 Subota, 09.01.2021. 19:00h SD “Mejdan”, Tuzla
Bosna Royal – Mladost 83 : 77 Subota, 09.01.2021. 19:00h KSC Skenderija, Sarajevo
Bratunac – Promo D. Vakuf 77 : 64 Nedjelja, 10.01.2021. 18:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Kakanj – Čapljina 88 : 96 Nedjelja, 21.02.2021. 17:00h GSD Kakanj, Kakanj
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Kakanj – Sloboda Tuzla 74 : 84 Nedjelja, 17.01.2021. 18:00h GSD Kakanj, Kakanj
Čapljina – Bosna Royal 88 : 87 Subota, 16.01.2021. 17:00h GSD Čapljina, Čapljina
Mladost – Bratunac 83 : 67 Subota, 16.01.2021. 17:00h SD Mrkonjić Grad, Mrkonjić Grad
Promo D. Vakuf – Zrinjski 84 : 83 Subota, 16.01.2021. 17:00h GSD Donji Vakuf, Donji Vakuf
Široki – Leotar 101 : 78 Subota, 16.01.2021. 17:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Spars – Borac 91 : 62 Subota, 06.02.2021. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Bosna Royal – Kakanj 91 : 75 Nedjelja, 24.01.2021. 17:00h KSC Skenderija, Sarajevo
Čelik – Promo D. Vakuf 88 : 75 Subota, 23.01.2021. 17:00h SD “Arena”, Zenica
Zrinjski – Mladost 81 : 64 Subota, 23.01.2021. 17:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Sloboda – Spars 82 : 81 Utorak, 13.04.2021. 18:00h SD “Mejdan”, Tuzla
Borac – Široki 88 : 81 Srijeda, 17.03.2021. 19:00h SD Borac, Banja Luka
Bratunac – Čapljina 74 : 67 Srijeda, 17.02.2021. 18:00h GSD Bratunac, Bratunac
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Široki – Spars 79 : 77 Subota, 30.01.2021. 17:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Bosna Royal – Sloboda Tuzla 87 : 90 Subota, 30.01.2021. 17:00h KSC Skenderija, Sarajevo
Kakanj – Bratunac 100 : 89 Subota, 30.01.2021. 17:00h GSD Kakanj, Kakanj
Mladost – Čelik 90 : 93 Subota, 30.01.2021. 18:00h SD Mrkonjić Grad, Mrkonjić Grad
Promo D. Vakuf – Leotar 81 : 65 Nedjelja, 31.01.2021. 19:00h SD Borac, Banja Luka
Čapljina – Zrinjski 82 : 77 Srijeda, 17.03.2021. 19:00h GSD Čapljina, Čapljina
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Borac – Promo D. Vakuf 83 : 53 Nedjelja, 14.02.2021. 18:00h SD Borac, Banja Luka
Čelik – Čapljina 83 : 72 Subota, 13.02.2021. 17:00h SD “Arena”, Zenica
Zrinjski – Kakanj 81 : 79 Subota, 06.02.2021. 20:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Leotar – Mladost 85 : 84 Subota, 06.02.2021. 19:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Sloboda – Široki Brijeg 61 : 67 Subota, 06.02.2021. 19:00h SD “Mejdan”, Tuzla
Bratunac – Bosna Royal 90 : 85 Subota, 06.02.2021. 18:00h GSD  Bratunac, Bratunac
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Kakanj – Čelik 58 : 93 Subota, 27.02.2021. 17:00h GSD Kakanj, Kakanj
Bosna Royal – Zrinjski 103 : 94 Subota, 27.02.2021. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Bratunac – Sloboda 83 : 87 Nedjelja, 28.02.2021. 18:00h GSD Bratunac, Bratunac
Mladost – Borac 110 : 103 Srijeda, 31.03.2021. 19:00h GSD Mrkonjić Grad
Čapljina – Leotar 82 : 102 Subota, 27.02.2021. 20:00h GSD Čapljina
Promo – Spars 74 : 96 Četvrtak, 08.04.2021. 17:00h GSD  Donji Vakuf
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Borac – Čapljina 85 : 66 Srijeda, 10.03.2021. 19:00h SD Borac, Banja Luka
Široki – Promo 89 : 76 Srijeda, 10.03.2021. 17:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Čelik – Bosna Royal 80 : 89 Subota, 06.03.2021. 18:00h GSD Bratunac, Bratunac
Leotar – Kakanj 104 : 83 Subota, 06.03.2021. 19:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Zrinjski – Bratunac 102 : 98 Subota, 06.03.2021. 17:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Spars – Mladost 77 : 80 Srijeda, 10.03.2021. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Bratunac – Čelik 77 : 80 Subota, 13.03.2021. 18:00h GSD Bratunac
Kakanj – Borac 83 : 126 Subota, 13.03.2021. 17:00h GSD Kakanj
Mladost – Široki 95 : 81 Utorak, 14.04.2021. 18:00h GSD Mrkonjić Grad
Čapljina – Spars 70 : 83 Subota, 13.03.2021. 17:00h GSD Čapljina
Bosna Royal – Leotar 88 : 66 Petak, 12.03.2021. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Zrinjski – Sloboda 62 : 78 Subota, 13.03.2021. 17:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Široki – Čapljina 94 : 51 Srijeda, 31.03.2021. 20:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Leotar – Bratunac 93 : 63 Subota, 20.03.2021. 17:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Sloboda – Promo 81 : 85 Subota, 20.03.2021. 20:00h SD Mejdan, Tuzla
Spars – Kakanj 117 : 69 Srijeda, 17.03.2021. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Borac – Bosna Royal 86 : 77 Nedjelja, 14.04.2021. 20:00h SD Borac, Banja Luka
Čelik – Zrinjski 95 : 68 Subota, 20.03.2021. 20:00h SD Arena, Zenica
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Bratunac – Borac 73 : 90 Subota, 27.03.2021. 20:00h GSD Bratunac
Bosna Royal – Spars 85 : 93 Utorak, 06.04.2021. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Zrinjski – Leotar 80 : 84 Nedjelja, 28.03.2021. 20:00h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Kakanj – Široki 58 : 92 Subota, 27.03.2021. 20:00h GSD Kakanj
Čelik – Sloboda 87 : 85 Subota, 27.03.2021. 20:00h SD Arena, Zenica
Mladost – Promo 85 : 75 Subota, 27.03.2021. 20:00h GSD Mrkonjić Grad
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Sloboda – Mladost 97 : 87 Subota, 03.04.2021. 20:00h SD Mejdan, Tuzla
Leotar – Čelik 93 : 82 Subota, 03.04.2021. 20:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Široki – Bosna Royal 80 : 76 Subota, 03.04.2021. 20:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Promo – Čapljina 89 : 82 Subota, 03.04.2021. 20:00h GSD Donji Vakuf
Spars – Bratunac 92 : 53 Subota, 03.04.2021. 20:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Borac – Zrinjski 86 : 79 Subota, 03.04.2021. 20:00h SD Borac, Banja Luka
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Kakanj – Promo 86 : 100 Nedjelja, 11.04.2021. 17:00h GSD Kakanj
Leotar – Sloboda 100 : 109 Subota, 10.04.2021. 19:00h SD “Miloš Mrdić”, Trebinje
Čapljina – Mladost 88 : 110 Nedjelja, 11.04.2021. 17:00h GSD Mrkonjić Grad
Bratunac – Široki 0 : 20 Subota, 10.04.2021. 17:00h GSD Bratunac
Čelik – Borac 77 : 87 Subota, 10.04.2021. 17:00h SD Arena, Zenica
Zrinjski – Spars 56 : 72 Subota, 10.04.2021. 18:30h SD “Bijeli Brijeg”, Mostar
Utakmice Rezultat Datum i vrijeme Dvorana
Sloboda – Čapljina 81 : 88 Petak, 16.04.2021. 18:00h SD Mejdan, Tuzla
Promo – Bosna Royal 85 : 67 Subota, 17.04.2021. 17:00h GSD Donji Vakuf
Široki – Zrinjski 86 : 81 Subota, 17.04.2021. 17:00h SD “Pecara”, Široki Brijeg
Spars – Čelik 64 : 78 Četvrtak, 16.04.2021. 17:00h SD “Novo Sarajevo”, Sarajevo
Mladost – Kakanj 97 : 72 Četvrtak, 16.04.2021. 17:00h GSD Mrkonjić Grad
Borac – Leotar 88 : 63 Subota, 15.04.2021. 18:00h SD Borac, Banja Luka

WOULD YOU LIKE TO JOIN OUR SOCCER CLUB?